Coolgaymovies.Com - Info

coolgaymovies receives about 4,694 unique visitors and 41,781 (8.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $63,029.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank coolgaymovies.com is ranked number 100,630 in the world and 0.00102% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.136.109.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$63,029.41
Daily Revenue:
$37.56
Monthly Revenue:
$1,126.80
Yearly Revenue:
$13,709.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,694
Monthly Unique Visitors:
140,820
Daily Pageviews:
41,781 (8.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
100,630 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00102% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
427
Average Load Time:
(1325 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.9%6.4%100346
Argentina 14.5%13.1%5102
Chile 13.3%30.4%2062
Germany 4.9%2.6%72224
Ukraine 4.9%7.5%15642
Spain 4.6%3.3%43849
Israel 2.1%3.5%13748

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cool***movies.com
100.00%100.00%9.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,800
Google Indexed Pages:
19,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
17,281
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
20,099
Bing Backlinks:
15,132
Bing Indexed Pages:
19,947

Domain Overview

SEMrush coolgaymovies.com
Domain:
  coolgaymovies.com
Rank:
  63275
Organic Keywords:
  1,168
Organic Traffic:
  13,538
Organic Cost:
  $739.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  110
Google +:
  92
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  382
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.55.136.109
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.136.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 18:17:58 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (FreeBSD) PHP/5.4.35
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.35
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX cool***movies.com 3600
A 66.55.136.109 3600
NS ns1.choopa.com 3600
NS ns2.choopa.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-21
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: COOL***MOVIES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-jun-2015
Creation Date: 21-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 23:55:30 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
coolgaymovies.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.